HOME
CALENDAR
NEWS
PHOTOS
OFFICERS
DOCUMENTS
CONTACT US
Lodge Icon Image Lodge #2270
2015-16 Elected Officers
Governor Kenneth Brayton Jr.
Administrator Hugh Sheridan
Junior Governor Thomas Sears
Treasurer James Seymour
Prelate Mark Chludenski
Trustee (1 Year) Robert Brown
Trustee (2 Years) William Brown
Trustee (3 Years) Matt Pita
Sergeant At Arms Bruce Hodgkins
Inner Guard Gerald Ferreira
Outer Guard Leonard Swift
Chapter Icon Image WOTM Chapter #1721
2015-16 Elected Officers
Senior Regent Judith Rose
Junior Regent Laura Sullivan
Junior Graduate Regent Teresa Thompson
Secretary/Treasurer Lori Granger
Recorder Lynne Chludenski
Assistant Guide Violet Robbins
Guide Carol Lyons
Activities/Sports Peigi Ballard
Community Service Joan Cava
Higher Degrees Ann Cook
Mooseheart/Moosehaven Joyce DiChiaro
Application Review Commmittee Stephenie Campbell
Audit Judy Hendy
Membership/Retention Margaret Fletcher
Governor History
Kenneth Brayton Jr. 2014-15
Ben Richardson 2014-15
Kenneth Brayton Jr. 2013-14
John Granger 2012-13
John Granger 2011-12
Donald Starr 2011-12
Kenneth Brayton Jr. 2010-11
Donald Starr 2009-10
Kenneth Brayton Jr. 2008-09
Kenneth Brayton Jr. 2007-08
Michael Forit 2006-07
Wayne Goodwin 2005-06
Michael Forit 2004-05
James McCarthy 2003-04
George Hopper 2002-03
Paul Carlson 2001-02
James Perry 2000-01
James Berardi 1999-00
Bruce Hodgkins 1998-99
Bruce Hodgkins 1997-98
Donald Sullivan 1996-97
Hugh Devaney III 1995-96
Donald Sullivan 1994-95
David Triplett 1993-94
Phil Bennett 1992-93
Bruce Hodgkins 1991-92
Joseph W Murphy Jr. 1990-91
James Berardi 1989-90
Dave Carroll 1988-89
Paul Porazzo 1987-88
David Duverger 1986-87
Senior Regent History
Teresa Thompson 2014-15
Ann Cook 2013-14
Melissa Murphy 2012-13
Cindy Johnson 2011-12
Lori Granger 2010-11
Jana Asack 2009-10
Beverly Sarno 2008-09
Mrs.Holly Sheridan 2007-08
Susan Milne 2006-07
Margaret Fletcher 2005-06
Dianna King 2004-05
Margery Springer 2003-04
Louise Cote 2002-03
Julianne Police 2001-02
Julianne Police 2000-01
Adrianne Byers 2000-01
Betty Crocker 2000-01
Joanne Jackson 1999-00
Ellen Goodwin 1998-99
Mrs.Janet Cantwell 1997-98
Virginia Gazzolo 1996-97
Judy Hendy 1995-96
Elizabeth Hodgkins 1994-95
Norinne Toland 1993-94
Raymah Kupis 1992-93
Christine Conlon 1991-92